skip to Main Content
सम्पर्क: +977-566847/567188 (Corporate Office) Check Mail Career Reports Download Contact us
Agriculture Committee

Ramchandra Uprety

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Head, Administration Department
Corporate Department Head

Dilipjung Subba

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Surya Prasad Mainali

Co-ordinator
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Co-ordinator
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Ram Chandra Upreti

Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Prasad Uprety

CEO
Corporate Management

Keshav Prasad Pokhrel

Co-ordinator
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Co-ordinator
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Madhavchandra Pyakurel

Coordinator

Ram Chandra Uprety

Chairman
Board of Directors

Tej Kumari Ghimire

Head, Legal and Compliance Department
Corporate Department Head

Sankhar Bahadur Basnet

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Bahadur Basnet

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Chandra Prasad Sigdel

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Kapilmani Chapagain

Coordinator

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Manager
Corporate Management

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Xiring Moktan

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Timsina

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Khileswari Pandey

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Head, Human Resource Department
Corporate Department Head

Amrita Rai

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Haribhakta Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Tejkumari Ghimire

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Hiran Kattel

Head, Community & Marketing Department
Corporate Department Head

Sudarshan Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Member
Functionary Committee

Dambar Lal Chaudhary

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Muna Kuikel

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Acharya

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Sita Kumari Shrestha

Coordinator

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Director
Board of Directors

Surya Prasad Bhattarai

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Lilaraj Kunwar

Head, IT & E-banking Department
Corporate Department Head

Khagendra Ojha

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bikash Prasad Upreti

Member
Functionary Committee

Dhanpati Rijal

Coordinator

KAMAL PRASAD KATTEL

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Director
Board of Directors

Suryaprasad Bhattarai

Head, Account & Finance Department
Corporate Department Head

Raju Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Manju Kumari Dahal

Coordinator

Damber Bahadur Basnet

Director
Board of Directors

Subodh Budathoki

Head, Internal Audit Department
Corporate Department Head

Yam Prasad Dahal

Coordinator

Khemnath Mishra

Director
Board of Directors

Dharmananda Guragain

Coordinator

Kamal Guragain

Director
Board of Directors

Madhav Chandra Pyakurel

Director
Board of Directors

Ram Chandra Khanal

Coordinator

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Director
Board of Directors

Dilliram Timsina

Coordinator

Sabitra Dahal Bhattarai

Director
Board of Directors

Tomprasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Hira Prasad Pokhrel

Director
Board of Directors

Suryaprasad Mainali

Senior Manager

Sitakumari Shrestha

Director
Board of Directors

Kamal Pd. Kattel

Kakarvitta Branch Incharge

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Director
Board of Directors

Bal Krishna Mainali

Coordinator

Harka Subba, Fyak

Director

Dilip Subedi

Coordinator
Education & Training Committee

Ramchandra Uprety

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Head, Administration Department
Corporate Department Head

Dilipjung Subba

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Surya Prasad Mainali

Co-ordinator
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Co-ordinator
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Ram Chandra Upreti

Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Prasad Uprety

CEO
Corporate Management

Keshav Prasad Pokhrel

Co-ordinator
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Co-ordinator
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Madhavchandra Pyakurel

Coordinator

Ram Chandra Uprety

Chairman
Board of Directors

Tej Kumari Ghimire

Head, Legal and Compliance Department
Corporate Department Head

Sankhar Bahadur Basnet

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Bahadur Basnet

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Chandra Prasad Sigdel

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Kapilmani Chapagain

Coordinator

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Manager
Corporate Management

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Xiring Moktan

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Timsina

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Khileswari Pandey

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Head, Human Resource Department
Corporate Department Head

Amrita Rai

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Haribhakta Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Tejkumari Ghimire

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Hiran Kattel

Head, Community & Marketing Department
Corporate Department Head

Sudarshan Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Member
Functionary Committee

Dambar Lal Chaudhary

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Muna Kuikel

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Acharya

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Sita Kumari Shrestha

Coordinator

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Director
Board of Directors

Surya Prasad Bhattarai

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Lilaraj Kunwar

Head, IT & E-banking Department
Corporate Department Head

Khagendra Ojha

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bikash Prasad Upreti

Member
Functionary Committee

Dhanpati Rijal

Coordinator

KAMAL PRASAD KATTEL

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Director
Board of Directors

Suryaprasad Bhattarai

Head, Account & Finance Department
Corporate Department Head

Raju Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Manju Kumari Dahal

Coordinator

Damber Bahadur Basnet

Director
Board of Directors

Subodh Budathoki

Head, Internal Audit Department
Corporate Department Head

Yam Prasad Dahal

Coordinator

Khemnath Mishra

Director
Board of Directors

Dharmananda Guragain

Coordinator

Kamal Guragain

Director
Board of Directors

Madhav Chandra Pyakurel

Director
Board of Directors

Ram Chandra Khanal

Coordinator

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Director
Board of Directors

Dilliram Timsina

Coordinator

Sabitra Dahal Bhattarai

Director
Board of Directors

Tomprasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Hira Prasad Pokhrel

Director
Board of Directors

Suryaprasad Mainali

Senior Manager

Sitakumari Shrestha

Director
Board of Directors

Kamal Pd. Kattel

Kakarvitta Branch Incharge

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Director
Board of Directors

Bal Krishna Mainali

Coordinator

Harka Subba, Fyak

Director

Dilip Subedi

Coordinator
Environment & Awareness Committee

Ramchandra Uprety

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Head, Administration Department
Corporate Department Head

Dilipjung Subba

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Surya Prasad Mainali

Co-ordinator
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Co-ordinator
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Ram Chandra Upreti

Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Prasad Uprety

CEO
Corporate Management

Keshav Prasad Pokhrel

Co-ordinator
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Co-ordinator
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Madhavchandra Pyakurel

Coordinator

Ram Chandra Uprety

Chairman
Board of Directors

Tej Kumari Ghimire

Head, Legal and Compliance Department
Corporate Department Head

Sankhar Bahadur Basnet

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Bahadur Basnet

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Chandra Prasad Sigdel

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Kapilmani Chapagain

Coordinator

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Manager
Corporate Management

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Xiring Moktan

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Timsina

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Khileswari Pandey

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Head, Human Resource Department
Corporate Department Head

Amrita Rai

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Haribhakta Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Tejkumari Ghimire

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Hiran Kattel

Head, Community & Marketing Department
Corporate Department Head

Sudarshan Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Member
Functionary Committee

Dambar Lal Chaudhary

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Muna Kuikel

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Acharya

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Sita Kumari Shrestha

Coordinator

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Director
Board of Directors

Surya Prasad Bhattarai

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Lilaraj Kunwar

Head, IT & E-banking Department
Corporate Department Head

Khagendra Ojha

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bikash Prasad Upreti

Member
Functionary Committee

Dhanpati Rijal

Coordinator

KAMAL PRASAD KATTEL

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Director
Board of Directors

Suryaprasad Bhattarai

Head, Account & Finance Department
Corporate Department Head

Raju Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Manju Kumari Dahal

Coordinator

Damber Bahadur Basnet

Director
Board of Directors

Subodh Budathoki

Head, Internal Audit Department
Corporate Department Head

Yam Prasad Dahal

Coordinator

Khemnath Mishra

Director
Board of Directors

Dharmananda Guragain

Coordinator

Kamal Guragain

Director
Board of Directors

Madhav Chandra Pyakurel

Director
Board of Directors

Ram Chandra Khanal

Coordinator

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Director
Board of Directors

Dilliram Timsina

Coordinator

Sabitra Dahal Bhattarai

Director
Board of Directors

Tomprasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Hira Prasad Pokhrel

Director
Board of Directors

Suryaprasad Mainali

Senior Manager

Sitakumari Shrestha

Director
Board of Directors

Kamal Pd. Kattel

Kakarvitta Branch Incharge

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Director
Board of Directors

Bal Krishna Mainali

Coordinator

Harka Subba, Fyak

Director

Dilip Subedi

Coordinator
Extra Activities Committee

Ramchandra Uprety

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Head, Administration Department
Corporate Department Head

Dilipjung Subba

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Surya Prasad Mainali

Co-ordinator
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Co-ordinator
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Ram Chandra Upreti

Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Prasad Uprety

CEO
Corporate Management

Keshav Prasad Pokhrel

Co-ordinator
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Co-ordinator
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Madhavchandra Pyakurel

Coordinator

Ram Chandra Uprety

Chairman
Board of Directors

Tej Kumari Ghimire

Head, Legal and Compliance Department
Corporate Department Head

Sankhar Bahadur Basnet

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Bahadur Basnet

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Chandra Prasad Sigdel

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Kapilmani Chapagain

Coordinator

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Manager
Corporate Management

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Xiring Moktan

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Timsina

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Khileswari Pandey

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Head, Human Resource Department
Corporate Department Head

Amrita Rai

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Haribhakta Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Tejkumari Ghimire

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Hiran Kattel

Head, Community & Marketing Department
Corporate Department Head

Sudarshan Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Member
Functionary Committee

Dambar Lal Chaudhary

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Muna Kuikel

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Acharya

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Sita Kumari Shrestha

Coordinator

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Director
Board of Directors

Surya Prasad Bhattarai

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Lilaraj Kunwar

Head, IT & E-banking Department
Corporate Department Head

Khagendra Ojha

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bikash Prasad Upreti

Member
Functionary Committee

Dhanpati Rijal

Coordinator

KAMAL PRASAD KATTEL

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Director
Board of Directors

Suryaprasad Bhattarai

Head, Account & Finance Department
Corporate Department Head

Raju Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Manju Kumari Dahal

Coordinator

Damber Bahadur Basnet

Director
Board of Directors

Subodh Budathoki

Head, Internal Audit Department
Corporate Department Head

Yam Prasad Dahal

Coordinator

Khemnath Mishra

Director
Board of Directors

Dharmananda Guragain

Coordinator

Kamal Guragain

Director
Board of Directors

Madhav Chandra Pyakurel

Director
Board of Directors

Ram Chandra Khanal

Coordinator

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Director
Board of Directors

Dilliram Timsina

Coordinator

Sabitra Dahal Bhattarai

Director
Board of Directors

Tomprasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Hira Prasad Pokhrel

Director
Board of Directors

Suryaprasad Mainali

Senior Manager

Sitakumari Shrestha

Director
Board of Directors

Kamal Pd. Kattel

Kakarvitta Branch Incharge

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Director
Board of Directors

Bal Krishna Mainali

Coordinator

Harka Subba, Fyak

Director

Dilip Subedi

Coordinator
Female Committee

Ramchandra Uprety

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Head, Administration Department
Corporate Department Head

Dilipjung Subba

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Surya Prasad Mainali

Co-ordinator
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Co-ordinator
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Ram Chandra Upreti

Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Prasad Uprety

CEO
Corporate Management

Keshav Prasad Pokhrel

Co-ordinator
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Co-ordinator
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Madhavchandra Pyakurel

Coordinator

Ram Chandra Uprety

Chairman
Board of Directors

Tej Kumari Ghimire

Head, Legal and Compliance Department
Corporate Department Head

Sankhar Bahadur Basnet

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Bahadur Basnet

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Chandra Prasad Sigdel

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Kapilmani Chapagain

Coordinator

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Manager
Corporate Management

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Xiring Moktan

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Timsina

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Khileswari Pandey

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Head, Human Resource Department
Corporate Department Head

Amrita Rai

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Haribhakta Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Tejkumari Ghimire

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Hiran Kattel

Head, Community & Marketing Department
Corporate Department Head

Sudarshan Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Member
Functionary Committee

Dambar Lal Chaudhary

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Muna Kuikel

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Acharya

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Sita Kumari Shrestha

Coordinator

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Director
Board of Directors

Surya Prasad Bhattarai

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Lilaraj Kunwar

Head, IT & E-banking Department
Corporate Department Head

Khagendra Ojha

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bikash Prasad Upreti

Member
Functionary Committee

Dhanpati Rijal

Coordinator

KAMAL PRASAD KATTEL

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Director
Board of Directors

Suryaprasad Bhattarai

Head, Account & Finance Department
Corporate Department Head

Raju Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Manju Kumari Dahal

Coordinator

Damber Bahadur Basnet

Director
Board of Directors

Subodh Budathoki

Head, Internal Audit Department
Corporate Department Head

Yam Prasad Dahal

Coordinator

Khemnath Mishra

Director
Board of Directors

Dharmananda Guragain

Coordinator

Kamal Guragain

Director
Board of Directors

Madhav Chandra Pyakurel

Director
Board of Directors

Ram Chandra Khanal

Coordinator

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Director
Board of Directors

Dilliram Timsina

Coordinator

Sabitra Dahal Bhattarai

Director
Board of Directors

Tomprasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Hira Prasad Pokhrel

Director
Board of Directors

Suryaprasad Mainali

Senior Manager

Sitakumari Shrestha

Director
Board of Directors

Kamal Pd. Kattel

Kakarvitta Branch Incharge

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Director
Board of Directors

Bal Krishna Mainali

Coordinator

Harka Subba, Fyak

Director

Dilip Subedi

Coordinator
Health Committee

Ramchandra Uprety

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Head, Administration Department
Corporate Department Head

Dilipjung Subba

Co-ordinator
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Surya Prasad Mainali

Co-ordinator
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Co-ordinator
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Ram Chandra Upreti

Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Prasad Uprety

CEO
Corporate Management

Keshav Prasad Pokhrel

Co-ordinator
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Thakur Prasad Siwakoti

Co-ordinator
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Madhavchandra Pyakurel

Coordinator

Ram Chandra Uprety

Chairman
Board of Directors

Tej Kumari Ghimire

Head, Legal and Compliance Department
Corporate Department Head

Sankhar Bahadur Basnet

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Bahadur Basnet

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Bikash Prasad Uprety

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Chandra Prasad Sigdel

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Kapilmani Chapagain

Coordinator

Chetan Sharma Poudel

Manager
Corporate Management

Narayan Prasad Koirala

Senior Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors

Xiring Moktan

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Hari Prasad Timsina

Member
Dairy Business Sub-Committee

Khileswari Pandey

Member
Unified Model Agriculture Firm Sub-Committee

Jiwanmani Katuwal

Head, Human Resource Department
Corporate Department Head

Amrita Rai

Member
Tea Business Sub-Committee

Haribhakta Baral

Member
NMC COOP Shop Business Sub-Committee

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Functionary Committee

Laxmi Adhikari Kafle

Member
Banking Business Sub-Committee

Durga Prasad Bhattarai

Coordinator

Tejkumari Ghimire

Senior Officer
Corporate Management

Bhagawati Ghimire

Vice-Chairman
Board of Directors