skip to Main Content
२४ फाल्गुन २०७७, सोमबार | सम्पर्क: +977-23-563188 / 562847 (प्रधान कार्यालय) Check Mail Career Download Contact us
Kakarvitta office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Kanak Bahadur Karki
2 Member Pralhad Shrestha
3 Member Kalpana Oli Shrestha
4 Member Hari Prasad Timsina
Birtamode office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Shanta Rokka
2 Member Chandra Sedai
3 Member Gopal Kafle
4 Member Padam Prasad Subedi
Chandragadi office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Yamnath Siwakoti
2 Member Narayani Kumari Shrestha
3 Member Yubraj Dhakal
4 Member Lalita Basnet
Surunga office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Minkumar Pradhan
2 Member Tikakumari Pokhrel
3 Member Amrita Rai
Charali office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Prem Prasad Poudel
2 Member Prakash Bastola
3 Member Gita Baral
4 Member Nawaraj Bhattarai
Baniyani office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Tom Prasad Bhattarai
2 Member Indira Limbu
3 Member Dharmaraj Baral
Budhabare office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Dilliram Timsina
2 Member Kamal Prasad Uprety
3 Member Praba Poudel Bhattarai
Dhulabari Office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Prabitra Neupane
2 Member Padamlal Gautam
3 Member Tikaram Poudel
4 Member Shakuntala Adhikari
Sanischare Office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Dharmananda Ghuraghai
2 Member Prakash Kumar Bhudathoki
3 Member Haribhakta Baral
4 Member Devi Maya Pokhrel
Bahundagi office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Hari Prasad Uprety
2 Member Mahendra Prasad Ghimire
3 Member Tara Basnet Acharya
Ittabhatta office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Basudev Koirala
2 Member Kumar Thakur
3 Member Rama Bhandari
Saranamati office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Dhanpati Rijal
2 Member Rangalal Dahal
3 Member Basundara thapaliya
4 Member Pawan Bahadur Phuyal
Bhadrapur office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Tularam Rajbansi
2 Member Gangalal Dangol
3 Member Munadevi Karki
Dudhe office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Guru Prasad Pathak
2 Member Sangita Kerung
3 Member Prem Bhandari
4 Member Yam Kafle
Goldhap office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Kapilmadi Chapaghain
2 Member Birbal Yonghang
3 Member Munadevi Bhattarai
4 Member Prakash Kumar Karki
Khudunabari office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Kuntadevi Khanal
2 Member Bholanath Baral
3 Member Dilliram Gurung
Ghailadubba office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Ganesh Uprety
2 Member Narman Shrestha
3 Member Rupadevi Mishra
Rajgadh office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Khaghandra Prasad Ojha
2 Member Bachanlal Shah
3 Member Ganga Devi Dhamala
Shivgunj office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Krishna Kala Dahal
2 Member Tanka Sitaula
3 Member Bishnu Prasai
Khutedangi office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Kapil Chapaghain
2 Member Sabitra Dhakal
3 Member Rudrakumar Roka
Charpana office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Tulsi Prasad Dahal
2 Member Sitadevi Basnet Khadka
4 Member Suresh Kumar Kharel
Phathriya office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Bednidi Bhattarai
2 Member Pabimaya Bhattarai Bajagain
3 Member Raghunanda Ganesh
Kerkha office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Agni Prasad Koirala
2 Member Loknath Khanal
3 Member Krishna Kumari Acharya
Garamani office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Medini Prasad Neupane
2 Member Neratlal Rajbanshi
3 Member Ruchi Siwakoti
Sagarmatha office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Ambika Prasad Pokhrel
2 Member Bal Bahadur Katuwal
3 Member Puspa Kumari Bhattarai
Buttabari office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Hari Prasad Timsina
2 Member Junu Pradhan
3 Member Ganesh Khanal
Sainik Mode office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Tom Prasad Oli
2 Member Pabitra Basnet
4 Member Dipesh Prasai
Shantinagar office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Uday Chandra Koirala
2 Member Yam Prasad Gautam
4 Member Kamala Thamsuhang
Sainik Bajar office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Manu Sunuwar Mukhiya
2 Member Tika Ram Dhangal
4 Member Ganga Prasad Mainali
Baudhamode office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
2 Member Yaghya Prasad Kattel
Durgapur office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Chhabilal Koirala
2 Member Chandraman Kandangwa
4 Member Devimaya Rajbanshi
Jhapa Bajar office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Sundarlal Ganesh
2 Member Manoj Khatri
3 Member Ambika Bhandari
Damak office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Prem Bhattarai
2 Member Madavmani Khanal
3 Member Puspa Bhandari
Mahananda Chowk office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Sita Basnet Karki
2 Member Shivlal Khatiwada
Gauriganj office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Narayan Adhikari
2 Member Chandra Nayak
3 Member Rita Sangraula
Badabari office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Tankanath Bhattarai
2 Member Mina Meche
3 Member Ram Prasad Dhakal
Gauradaha office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Tek Bahadur Karki
2 Member Dipak Kumar Uprety
3 Member Laxmi Barakoti Prasai
Baigundhura office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Prakash Chandra Kharel
2 Member Koshraj Gadtaula
3 Member Omprasad Niroula
4 Member Dharma Kumari Subedi
Kunjibari office
wdt_ID Designation Full Name
1 Co-ordinator Chadra Prasad Bhattarai
2 Member Tulashadevi Timsina
3 Member Parshuram Kafle
4 Member Hari Prasad Timsina
Back To Top